Artist Name: Astrid Shay
Aliases: Alexandrea
Birthday: 9 October 1971
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Los Angeles United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178
Breast: Big
Date Length

Astrid Shay : 8 Movies

Shemale Astrid Shay sucks a thick cock
05:30

Shemale Astrid Shay sucks a thick cock

big tits shamale blowjob shamale shemales shamale stockings shamale
Astrid Shay and Amy Daly rim each other
05:28

Astrid Shay and Amy Daly rim each other

big tits shamale blowjob shamale shemale fucks girl shamale shemales shamale
Astrid Shay and Amy Daly 69 and fuck
05:28

Astrid Shay and Amy Daly 69 and fuck

blowjob shamale shemale fucks shemale shamale shemales shamale small tits shemales shamale
Tgirls Astrid Shay and Amy Daly fucking
05:28

Tgirls Astrid Shay and Amy Daly fucking

amateur shamale big tits shamale shemale fucks shemale shamale shemales shamale
TS Astrid Shay blows her photographer
05:30

TS Astrid Shay blows her photographer

bareback shamale blowjob shamale shemale fucks guy shamale shemales shamale
Amy Daly Astrid Shay
23:43

Amy Daly Astrid Shay

shemale shemales
Tgirls Astrid Shay and Amy Daly fucking
05:28

Tgirls Astrid Shay and Amy Daly fucking

shemale fucks shemale shamale shemales shamale
TS Astrid Shay blows her photographer
05:30

TS Astrid Shay blows her photographer

big tits shamale blowjob shamale shemales shamale stockings shamale