Artist Name: Dana Douglas
Aliases: Angie Damazo
Birthday: 1 January 1964
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Texas United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 177
Breast: Medium
Date Length

Dana Douglas : 10 Movies

TS Vintage Dana Douglas pool scene
11:56

TS Vintage Dana Douglas pool scene

shemale guy fucks shemale vintage anal

Guy fucks shemale Dana Douglas without condom

dana douglas stockings bareback guy fucks shemale vintage
The vintage goddess Dana Douglas
16:05

The vintage goddess Dana Douglas

shemale vintage hd shemales
Lois Ayres & Dana Douglas (shemale) threesome
18:15

Lois Ayres & Dana Douglas (shemale) threesome

shemale guy fucks shemale vintage
Queen Dana Douglas
15:51

Queen Dana Douglas

ladyboys shemales
Dana Douglas and 2 Russian Sailors in restroom 80's vid
13:20

Dana Douglas and 2 Russian Sailors in restroom 80's vid

shemales
Dana Douglas no condom 80's vid of course
12:06

Dana Douglas no condom 80's vid of course

shemales
Dana Douglas - Vintage Transexual
15:52

Dana Douglas - Vintage Transexual

shemales
Vintage TS Dana Douglas
18:15

Vintage TS Dana Douglas

shemale blowjobs guy fucks shemale shemales vintage
Transsexual Dana Douglas offers a boy his first sex
15:58

Transsexual Dana Douglas offers a boy his first sex

shemale fetish