Artist Name: Duda Little
Aliases: Judy
Birthday: 19 January 1984
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 168
Breast: Big
Date Length

Duda Little : 13 Movies

Latina shemale Duda Little stroking her cock as she suck
05:00

Latina shemale Duda Little stroking her cock as she suck

amateur blonde blowjob
Duda Little and Camilli Rios 3Some Sex
06:01

Duda Little and Camilli Rios 3Some Sex

3some 3way anal gape ass crack asshole fucking
Duda Little Chubby Tranny Oral Sex Expert
05:01

Duda Little Chubby Tranny Oral Sex Expert

shemale shemales with guys big tits ladyboy blonde shemale boyfriend
Duda Little's Breastmilk Auto-Drip & Jerking Off
02:28

Duda Little's Breastmilk Auto-Drip & Jerking Off

shemale big tits shemales small tits shemales teens
Guy Submits Himsels On Two Hot Shemales Duda Little And Camilli Rios
05:00

Guy Submits Himsels On Two Hot Shemales Duda Little And Camilli Rios

3some anal assfucking blowjob deepthroat
Shemale Duda Little
15:36

Shemale Duda Little

shemales
Brazilian Transsexuals Duda Little and Raquel
26:27

Brazilian Transsexuals Duda Little and Raquel

shemales

Sex toys for a burning Duda Little

sex toy dildo ass hole solo shemale butt
Transsexual Heartbreakers 10 - Scene 4
18:34

Transsexual Heartbreakers 10 - Scene 4

duda little shemale blonde outdoors oiled
Duda Little in Hot Sauna Sex
14:57

Duda Little in Hot Sauna Sex

shemales
Watch these shemales Duda Little and Camilli Rios get nasty
05:00

Watch these shemales Duda Little and Camilli Rios get nasty

group sex shamale shemales shamale
Extreme Transsexuals - Scene 1
23:06

Extreme Transsexuals - Scene 1

duda little lady-boy tranny transsexual transgender