Artist Name: Laura Trajano
Aliases: Raquel Morais
Birthday: 16 December 1982
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 181
Breast: Big
Date Length

Laura Trajano : 5 Movies

Laura Trajano in hot trio

blonde big boobs sucking ass fucking threesome
laura trajano stroking her shecock
13:28

laura trajano stroking her shecock

big shemale babe blonde laura trajano
I CUT MY COCK OFF 2 - Scene 1
30:17

I CUT MY COCK OFF 2 - Scene 1

anita ferrari laura trajano post-op tranny stockings
I CUT MY COCK OFF 2 - Scene 2
28:28

I CUT MY COCK OFF 2 - Scene 2

ed junior laura trajano tranny busty tanlines
Transsexual Anal Sluts - Scene 1
22:14

Transsexual Anal Sluts - Scene 1

alan marcelo alex junior laura trajano shemale lady-boy