Artist Name: Paula Freire
Aliases: Paula Bekamato, Paula Mendes
Birthday: 30 October 1980
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Salvador Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165
Breast: Small
Date Length

Paula Freire : 5 Movies

Poolside relaxation act

paula freire guy fucks shemale outdoor brunette small tits
Trans Sex Of Brazil - Scene 1
30:11

Trans Sex Of Brazil - Scene 1

paula freire tranny shemale skinny latina
SECRETS OF SAO PAULO 5 - Scene 2
21:31

SECRETS OF SAO PAULO 5 - Scene 2

alex junior paula freire tied-up threesome latina
Shemale Relatives - Scene 3
22:57

Shemale Relatives - Scene 3

alex junior paula freire transsexual nice-ass cock-sucking
Dark And Juicy - Scene 1
17:32

Dark And Juicy - Scene 1

alex junior paula freire brunette small-tits latina