Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180
Breast: Medium
Date Length

Sammi Valentine : 8 Movies

interracial shemale fuck - BBC with Sammi Valentine
25:37

interracial shemale fuck - BBC with Sammi Valentine

shemale amateur bareback guy fucks shemale interracial
TS Nikki Montero and TS Sammi Valentine Cum in Mouth
30:41

TS Nikki Montero and TS Sammi Valentine Cum in Mouth

european celeb transexual transsexual lesbians shemale shemale tgirl tgirl cum braces cumshots cum cum
BTS interview with Sammi Valentine
10:30

BTS interview with Sammi Valentine

shemale shemales pov solo pure ts
Maria TGirl, Zoe Fuckpuppet, and Sammie Valentine.
11:57

Maria TGirl, Zoe Fuckpuppet, and Sammie Valentine.

crossdresser group orgy oral shemale
Compliation of Sammi
01:22:14

Compliation of Sammi

sammi valentine threesome guy fucks shemale compilation sucking

Girl with a strap-on for two shemales delight

sammi valentine sex toys shemale and girl threesome sex toy

Sammi Valentine sucks through gloryhole

gloryhole cumshot blowjob tranny teen