Artist Name: Taina Lousada
Aliases: Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas
Birthday: 1 January 1986
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178
Breast: Medium
Date Length

Taina Lousada : 7 Movies

Busty transsexual blonde Tania enjoys in hard cock on a sofa

taina lousada aniyah red big tits blonde guy fucks shemale

Hot shemales Tania and Kiara having hard anal fuck on a sofa

taina lousada aniyah red big tits blowjob blonde

Taina Lousada fucking guy

taina lousada cumshot outdoor shemale fucks guy hardcore

Sexy shemale babe Thaina playing with her hard cock

taina lousada latina brunette solo hardcore
Go Go Tranny 62 Taina Lousada
36:38

Go Go Tranny 62 Taina Lousada

shemale shemales

Sexy Taina Lozada loves sucking dick then gets a good screw

taina lousada guy fucks shemale latina shemale fucks guy small tits

Taina Lousada Barebacked

bareback guy fucks shemale anal brunette blowjob